EQUIPO
|
ALTAS
|
BAJAS
|
Migue (Girona)
Manu Barreiro (Racing de Ferrol) Manu Fernández (Alcorcón) Juli (Alcorcón)
Ranko Despotovic (Sydney FC)
Toti (Granada) Xabi Castillo (Las Palmas) Laguardia (Real Zaragoza) Marco Sangalli (Real Sociedad) Raúl García (Almería) Galán (Las Palmas) Sergio Tejera (Espanyol) Dani Toribio (Real Murcia) Rafa García (Dinamo de Tblisi) |
Raúl García (Almería)*
Samuel (Celta de Vigo)* Toti (Granada)* Sergio Tejera (Espanyol)* Stevanovic (Sevilla)* Borja Viguera (Athletic de Bilbao) Iván Crespo (Real Murcia) Óscar Rubio (Cádiz) Álex Ortíz (Mirandés) Luciano (Coruxo) Jaume Delgado (Reus) Carlos Lázaro (Hércules) Emilio Sánchez (Mirandés) Óscar Serrano Mauro Quiroga (Atlético Rafaela) Guzmán Casaseca (Las Palmas) Pepe Mora (Eldense) Nano |
|
Antoñito (Cartagena)
Edu Ramos (Villarreal) Rafa Chumbi (Valencia Mestalla) Portu (Valencia Mestalla) Héctor Pizana (Villarreal B) Fran García (Villarreal B) Cidoncha (Real Zaragoza) Gonzalo (Real Avilés) Diego Rivas (Elche) Keko (Catania) |
Raúl Ruíz (Guijuelo)
Julio Soria Calle (Socuéllamos) Borja Navarro (Compostela) |
|
Víctor Ibáñez (Almería B)
Bobley Anderson (Málaga)
David Fornies (Getafe B) Nagore (Levante) David González (Numancia) Álvaro Rey (Columbus Crew) Arturo (Córdoba) Fran Cruz (Córdoba) Ismael Falcón (Hércules) Jason Bouaillon (Standard de Lieja) David Rodríguez (Brighton) Óscar Plano (Real Madrid Castilla) Carlos Bellvís (Ponferradina) Charlie Dean (Elche) Máyor (Las Palmas) Escassi (Hércules) Fausto Tienza (Real Betis B) Facundo Guichón (Tanque Sisley) Javi Jiménez (Levante) |
Óscar Plano (Castilla)*
Christian Alfonso (Espanyol)* Guillermo Méndez (S.Lieja)* Dudú Biton (S.Lieja)* Manu Fernández (Alavés) Dani Giménez (Real Betis) Albert Serrán (Anorthosis) Babin (Granada) Pau Cendrós (Mallorca) Dani Pachecho (Real Betis) Camille (Ponferradina) Sergio Prendes (Leganés) Arnal Llibert (Atlético de Kolkata) Juli (Alavés) Fernando Sales Javito (Kerkyra) Jony (Río Ave) Jaime Turégano (Guijuelo) |
|
Agostinho Cá (Girona)*
Robert Casta (Badalona)* Joan Román (Villarreal) Alen Halilovic (Dinamo Zagreb) Gerard Gumbau (Girona) Juan Cámara (Villarreal B) Diawandou Diagne (KAS Eupen) Bicho (Deportivo) |
Edu Bedia (1860 Munich)
Ilie Sánchez (1860 Munich) Sergi Gómez (Celta de Vigo) Bañuz (Villarreal B) Planas (Celta de Vigo) Espinosa (Villarreal) Sergio Ayala (Valencia Mestalla) |
|
Álex Martíntez (Real Murcia)*
Rennella (Lugo)* Molinero (Real Murcia) Dani Giménez (AD Alcorcón) Jorge Casado (Castilla) Bruno (Tenerife) Dani Pacheco (Alcorcón) Álvaro Cejudo (Osasuna) N’Diaye (Sunderland) Piccini (Fiorentina) Foued Kadir (O.Marsella) |
Amaya (Rayo Vallecano)
Salva Sevilla (RCD Espanyol) Chica (Real Valladolid) Nacho Verdú (Baniyas SC) Ezequiel Paulao Braian Rodríguez (Numancia) Cedrick (Osasuna) Chuli (Real Zaragoza) Juanfran (Deportivo) |
|
Pere Pons (UE Olot)*
Mata (Lleida Esportiu) Àlex Granell (AE Prat) Jonás Ramalho (Athletic Club) Florian Lejeune (Stade Brestois) Aday Benítez (Tenerife) Miguel Ángel Garrido (Elche Ilicitano) Fran Sandaza (Lugo) Cristian Gómez (Espanyol) Pablo Íñiguez (Villarreal B) Christian Alfonso (RCD Espanyol) |
Timor (Osasuna)*
Iván López (Levante)* Ortuño (Granada)* Agostinho Cá (FC Barcelona B)* Jonás Ramalho (Athletic Club)* Moisés Hurtado Jofre (Atlético de Kolkata) Migue (Alavés) Matamala (Palamós) Bruno Herrero (Delhi Dynamos) Chando (Atlético Baleares) Adriá Carmona (Espanyol B) Gerard Gumbau (Barcelona B) Chus Herrero (Valladolid) Tato |
|
Guzmán Casaseca (Alavés)
Christian Fernández (DC United) Sergio Araujo (Boca Juniors) Marcelo Silva (Almería) Culio (Al Wasl) Casto (Real Murcia) |
Deivid (Córdoba)
Atouba Xabi Castillo (Alavés) Barbosa (Sevilla) Máyor (Alcorcón) Galán (Alavés) Aranda Aythami Álvarez (Huesca) Carlos Gutiérrez (Leganés) Apoño Masoud (Al-Shahania) | |
Borja Lázaro (Almería B)
César Soriano (Real Avilés) Rubén Peña (Guijuelo) Alain Eizmendi (Eibar) Diamanka (Sestao River) Carlos Delgado (Valencia Mestalla) Sergio Prendes (Alcorcón) Carlos Gutiérrez (Las Palmas) Diego Aguirre (Rayo Vallecano) Dioni (Granada) Serantes (Lugo) |
Abel Suárez (CD Tenerife)*
John Pírez (Chelsea CF)* Carlos Martínez (Fuenlabrada) Fer Ruiz (Sanse) David Valleros Carlos de la Vega Dani Gómez (Guadalajara) |
|
Óscar Rico (Real Jaén) Ruymán (Recreativo) Robert Simón (Real Zaragoza B) Sergio León (Elche Ilicitano) Jesús Imaz (Lleida Esportiu) David Querol (Nàstic) Pedro Alcalá (Real Murcia) Rubén Carreras (Constància) Joan Pons (Girona B) René Román (Real Jaén) Ríos Reina (Mirandés) Alberto Perea (Rayo Vallecano) Juanjo (Ponferradina) Jorge García (CD Lugo) Juanjo (Tenerife) Diego Rivas (Eibar) |
Óscar Álvarez (se retira)
Andrés Barón (Tarazona) Juanma Lobato (Arroyo) Francesc Fullana (Atlético Baleares) Álex Cruz (Burgos) Marc Sellarès (Reus) David Cano (Palamós) Salva Chamorro (Lleida Esportiu) José Flores (Palamós) Javi Morales (Palamós) Nuha (Sant Andreu) |
|
Albert Dalmau (Cádiz)
Jon García (Athletic B) Iriome (Mirandés) Jon Ander Serantes (Bilbao Athletic) David Ferreiro (Hércules) Jonathan Valle (Recreativo) Luis Fernández (Deportivo) Pelayo (Elche) David López (Brighton) David Aganzo (Aris de Salónica) Borja Gómez (Granada) Samu de los Reyes (Córdoba) Lolo (Benfica) |
Rennella (Real Betis)*
Víctor Díaz (Recreativo) Pablo Sánchez (Adelaide United) Pablo Álvarez (Langreo) Rafa García (Dinamo Tblisi) Fran Sandaza (Girona) Juanjo Serrano (Mirandés) Jorge García (Llagostera) Serantes (Leganés) |
|
Pau Cendrós (Alcorcón)
Arana (Recreativo) Jesús Cabrero (Recreativo) Truyols (Real Murcia) Enric Saborit (Athletic Club) Cristian Bustos (Celta de Vigo) Javier Ros (Real Sociedad) Fofo (Ponferradina) Gai Assulin (Hércules) Filip Markovic (Benfica) Coeff (Udinese) Marko Scepovic (Olympiacos) Nikola Gulan (Partizán) |
Ximo Navarro (Almería)
Tomer Hemed (Almería) Javi Márquez (Granada) Nunes (retirado) Antonio López Álex Moreno (Rayo Vallecano) Generelo (Real Oviedo) Nsue (Middlesbrough) Alejandro Alfaro (Real Valladolid) |
|
Álex García (Sestao)
Juanjo Serrano (CD Lugo) Jordi Pablo (La Roda) Imanol Elías (Zamora) Ruper (Real Jaén) Txema Pan (SD Amorebieta)* Fran Carnicer (La Hoya Lorca) Javi Cantero (Enosis Neon Paralimniou) Razak (Córdoba) Álex Ortíz (Alavés) Emilio Sánchez (Alavés) Aitor Fernández (Hércules) Urko Vera (Eibar) Pedro Martín (Numancia) Dani Provencio (Cluj) Josue Hernáez (Sestao River) |
Koikili (retirado)
Díaz de Cerio (retirado) Nagore (retirado) Muneta (Reus) Mujika (Real Unión) Juan Muñiz (Sporting de Gijón)* Iriome (CD Lugo) Pablo Infante (SD Ponferradina) Dani Jiménez (SD Huesca) Iván Malón (Veria FC) Txema Pan (Barakaldo) Asier Goiría (Amorebieta) | |
Munir (Melilla)
Álex Arias (Real Avilés) Ito (Real Avilés) Íñigo Pérez (Athletic Club)
Gerrit Stoeten (CD El Palo)
Kader Oueslati (Atlético)
Braian Rodríguez (Real Betis) |
Raúl Fernández (Athletic Club)*
Víctor Andrés (Cultural Leonesa) Bedoya (Levski de Sofía) David González (Alcorcón) Carlos Akapo (Valencia Mestalla) Pedro Martín (Mirandés) |
|
Timor (Girona)*
Kenan Kodro (Real Sociedad) Javier Flaño (Mirandés) Santamaría (Ponferradina) Nekounam (Esteghlal FC) Cedrick (Real Betis) Ansarifard (Sazi) Cadamuro (Real Sociedad) |
Armenteros (Chiapas Jaguar)
Patxi Puñal (retirado) Oriol Riera (Wigan Athletic) Tamayo (Elche) Timor (Real Valladolid) Arribas (Sevilla) Joan Oriol (Blackpool) Andrés Fernández (Oporto) Damià (Middlesbrough) Álvaro Cejudo (Real Betis) Lolo (Real Zaragoza) |
|
Andy Rodríguez (Levante B)
Josu Ozkoidi (Real Sociedad) Camile (Alcorcón) Francisco Prieto (Colo Coló) Rubén Sobrino (Real Madrid Castilla) Lucas Domínguez (Colo-Colo) Paglialunga (Real Zaragoza) Tete (Real Murcia) |
Saúl (retirado)
Javi Lara (Eibar) Santamaría (Osasuna) Juande (Spezia Calcio) Fofo (Mallorca) Carlos Bellvís (Alcorcón) Diego Sánchez (Lleida Esportiu) Raúl Moreno (La Hoya Lorca) Marquitos (Sabadell) |
|
Samuel (Ponferradina)
Pedro Orfila (Sporting) Bernardo Cruz (Córdoba) Raúl Fernández (Athletic Club) Iván Moreno (Real Murcia) Álvaro García (Granada) Adán Pérez (Real Zaragoza) |
Koné (Osasuna)
Juanpe (Granada) Javi Barrio (Huracán Valencia) Sergio Pérez Alejandro García (Real Avilés) Lafuente (Sestao River) Ayina (Getafe B) |
|
Menosse (Wanderers de Montevideo)
Antonio Nuñez (Deportivo) Rubén Mesa (Atlético B) Juanan (Ujpest Dosza) Víctor Díaz (Lugo) Nana (Atlético B) Cabrera (Wanderers de Montevideo) Pedro Ríos (Levante) Carlos Expósito (Levante B) Braulio Nóbrega (Johor Darul Takzim) Manu Molina (Valencia Mestalla) Diego Jiménez (Villarreal B) |
Ezequiel (Real Betis)*
Morcillo (Rayo Vallecano) Miguel Linares (Real Oviedo) Arana (Mallorca) Gallegos (Club Necaxa) Ruymán (Llagostera) Jonathan Valle (Lugo) Jorge Araujo (Lucena) Jorge Larena (AEK Larnaca) |
|
Aridai (L’Hospitalet)
Ernest Forgas (UE Rubí) Íñigo Eguaras (Athletic B) Miguel Ángel Riau (Cartagena) Javi Hervás (Sevilla) Juanto Ortuño (Villarreal B) Lucas Porcar (Real Zaragoza) Marquitos (Sabadell) |
Clerc (Espanyol)*
Aníbal Zurdo (Cruz Azul) Javi Barral (Fuenlabrada) Toni Lao (Badalona) Fernando Llorente Arteaga Moha Raúl Goni Pablo Ruíz Jesús Olmo (Reus) Édgar Hernández (Reus) |
|
Bustos (Celta de Vigo)*
Dejan Lekic (Gençlerbirligi)* Canella (Deportivo de la Coruña) Javi Casquero López Garai (Córdoba) Pedro Orfila (Racing de Santander) Scepovic (Celtic) |
||
Vitolo (Elazigspor)
Unai Albizua (Athletic Club) Jacobo Sanz (PAOK FC) Diego Ifrán (Real Sociedad) Guarrotxena (Athletic Club) Maxi Pérez (Fénix) Cristian García (Godoy Cruz) Juan Carlos García (Wigan Athletic) Hugo Álvarez (Real Murcia) Igor Arnáez (Bilbao Athletic) Uli Dávila (Chelsea) |
Ayoze Pérez (Newcastle)
Chechu Flores (Hércules) Bruno (Real Betis) Luismi Loro (Huracán Valencia) Íñigo Ros (Huesca) Aday Benítez (Girona) Borja Pérez (Fuenlabrada) Ángel Galván (Racing de Ferrol) Abel Suárez (La Roda) Juanjo (Llagostera) |
|
André Leao (Paços de Ferreira)
Dani Hernández (Asteras Tripolis) Roger Martí (Levante) Javi Chica (Real Betis) Samuel Llorca (Celta de Vigo) Chus Herrero (Girona) Óscar Díaz (Almería) Timor (Osasuna) Mojica (Rayo Vallecano) Javi Varas (Sevilla) Alejandro Alfaro (Mallorca) |
Daniel Larsson (Granada)
Jaime (Eibar) Javier Baraja Manucho (Rayo Vallecano) Javi Guerra (Cardiff City) Osorio (Dorados de Sinaloa) Rukavina (Villarreal) Heinz Valdet Rama (1860 München) Mariño (Levante) |
|
Pedro Sánchez (Córdoba)
Vullnet Basha (FC Sion) Ruiz de Galarreta (Athletic Club) Rubén González (FK Bakú) Carlos Diego (KAA Gent) Leandro Cabrera (Real Madrid Castilla) Mario Álvarez (FK Bakú) Jaime Romero (Udinese) Eldin Hadzic (Hércules) Dorca (Real Murcia) Borja Bastón (Atlético de Madrid) Willian José (Santos) Yassine Bounou (Atlético B) Lolo (Osasuna) |
Henríquez (Machester United)*
Anton Shvets (Villarreal B) Roger Martí (Levante)* Laguardia (Alavés) Leo Franco (San Lorenzo) Acevedo (River Plate) César Arzo (Beitar Jerusalem) Cidoncha (Albacete) Luis García (AS Eupen) Paco Montañés (Espanyol) Álvaro (Espanyol) Abraham (Eibar) Víctor Rodríguez (Elche) Lucas Porcar (Sabadell) Adán Pérez (Racing de Santander) |
* Jugadores que regresan tras una cesión
0 comentarios :
Publicar un comentario